Home 100 Crores Club Bollywood Movies

100 Crores Club Bollywood Movies

We have sorted the Bollywood Movies who have collected in between 100-200 crore in this section. All the figures are Indian Business only.

Movie NameBox Office Collection(in crores, India biz only)Release Year
Bol Bachchan1022012
Singham1002011
Shivaay1002016
2 States1042014
Housefull 21142012
Grand Masti1022013
Golmaal 31072010
Bhaag Milkha Bhaag1032013
Barfi!1202012
Holiday1122014
Son Of Sardaar1052012
Ghajini1152008
Housefull 31092016
Race 21022013
Ek Villain1052014
Badrinath Ki Dulhania1162017
Don 21062011
Jolly LLB 21172017
Goliyon Ki Rasleela Ram-Leela1102013
Kaabil1262017
Ready1202011
Ae Dil Hai Mushkil1122016
ABCD 21052015
Jab Tak Hai Jaan1202012
Tanu Weds Manu Returns1522015
Rowdy Rathore1382012
Agneepath1222012
Jai Ho1112014
Airlift1292016
Dabangg1452010
Ra.One1152011
Rustom1272016
M.S. Dhoni: The Untold Story1332016
Toilet: Ek Prem Katha1332017
Bajirao Mastani1842015
Judwaa 21382017
Bodyguard1422011
Dilwale1492015
Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani1882013
Raees1382017
Tubelight1202017
Dabangg 21582012
Ek Tha Tiger1982012
Singham Returns1412014
Bang Bang1812014
Raazi1182018
Baaghi 2 160 2018
Race 31582018